Program Committee

Program Committee

Technical Program Committee

Ibrahim Alreshidi, University of Ha’il, Saudi Arabia

Badrul Hisham Ahmad, Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia

Anas AlSobeh, Southern Illonios University, USA

Abdul Ghani Albaali, Princess Sumaya University for Technology,Jordan

Valentina Emilia Balas, Aurel Vlaicu University of Arad, Romania

Paulo Batista, University of Évora, Portugal

Dickson Chiu, The Unversity of Hong kong, China

Giuseppe Carbone, University of Calabria, Italy

Smain FEMMAM, University of UHA, France

Gheorghe Grigoras, Tehnical University of Iasi, Romania

Beligiannnis Grigorios, University of Patras, Greece

Abdul Nasir Bin Abd. Ghafar, Universiti Malaysia Pahang, Malaysia

Dirman Hanafi, Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Malaysia

Kamran Iqbal, University of Arkansas,USA

Mark J. Jackson, Kansas State University, USA

Abdullah Aman Khan, Sichuan Artificial intelligence Research Institute, China

Xiangtao Li, Jilin University, China

Alex Mathew, Bethany College, USA

Mohamed Arezki Mellal, M'Hamed Bougara University, Algeria

Ghasem Mirjalily, Yazd University, Iran

Abd Abrahim Mosslah, University of Anbar, Iraq

Pavlo Maruschak, Ternopil Ivan Puluj National Technical University, Ukraine

Zainal Rasyid Mahayuddin, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia, Malaysia

Daowen Qiu, Sun Yat-sen University, China

Muhammad Akmal Remli, Universiti Malaysia Kelantan, Malaysia

Syaimak Abdul Shukor, Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia, Malaysia

Olarik Surinta, Mahasarakham University, Thailand

Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Egypt

Tran Trung Thanh, RMIT University (Vietnam Campus), Vietnam

Carlos Renato Vázquez Topete, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Mexico

Lau Bee Theng, Swinburne University of Technology, Sarawak Campus, Malaysia 

Ali H. Wheeb, University of Baghdad, Iraq

Sule Yildirim Yayilgan, Norwegian University of Science and Technology, Norway

Xiaohui Zhu, Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University, China

Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita Roma, Italy